| L | May 12May 12, 2026 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 74–95 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 100.0% |
| W | May 10May 10, 2026 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 94–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 66.7% |
| L | May 8May 8, 2026 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 77–91 | Top Division Men 1 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 50.0% |
| W | May 3May 3, 2026 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 82–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 55.6% | 100.0% |
| W | May 1May 1, 2026 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 87–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 28Apr 28, 2026 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 98–78 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 26Apr 26, 2026 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 91–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 24Apr 24, 2026 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 74–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 19Apr 19, 2026 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 104–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Apr 12Apr 12, 2026 | vs BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 74–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Apr 4Apr 4, 2026 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 87–75 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 45.5% | 75.0% |
| W | Mar 29Mar 29, 2026 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 66–61 | Top Division Men 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Mar 20Mar 20, 2026 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 65–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 15Mar 15, 2026 | vs WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 85–56 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 1Mar 1, 2026 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 87–71 | Top Division Men 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 21Feb 21, 2026 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 81–90 | Top Division Men 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 13Feb 13, 2026 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 81–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Feb 8Feb 8, 2026 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 79–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 30Jan 30, 2026 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 100–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 30.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 25Jan 25, 2026 | vs WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 99–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 17Jan 17, 2026 | @ IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 71–69 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Jan 11Jan 11, 2026 | vs LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 93–106 | Top Division Men 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Jan 4Jan 4, 2026 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 86–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 21Dec 21, 2025 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 74–67 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 62.5% | 50.0% |
| W | Dec 19Dec 19, 2025 | @ HasseltHasselt BTTop Division Men 2 | 80–66 | Top Division Men 2 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 42.9% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 14Dec 14, 2025 | @ BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 92–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Dec 12Dec 12, 2025 | vs BoomPhantoms Basket BoomTop Division Men 2 | 76–65 | Top Division Men 2 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| W | Nov 29Nov 29, 2025 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 88–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 30 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 69.2% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 26Nov 26, 2025 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 70–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 37.5% | 75.0% |
| L | Nov 23Nov 23, 2025 | @ EsneuxEsneux St-Louis UnitedTop Division Men 2 | 75–81 | Top Division Men 2 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 21Nov 21, 2025 | vs AntwerpWindrose Giants AntwerpBeker van België | 72–120 | Beker van België | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 16Nov 16, 2025 | vs AndenneAndenneTop Division Men 2 | 95–69 | Top Division Men 2 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 30.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Nov 14Nov 14, 2025 | @ WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 86–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Nov 10Nov 10, 2025 | vs SpirouVal-Dieu Spirou BasketBeker van België | 96–106 | Beker van België | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| L | Nov 9Nov 9, 2025 | @ MelseleBasics Melsele-BeverenTop Division Men 2 | 67–87 | Top Division Men 2 | 23 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 57.1% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 31Oct 31, 2025 | @ Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 75–66 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Oct 26Oct 26, 2025 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 89–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 25Oct 25, 2025 | @ Royal IVRoyal IV BrusselsTop Division Men 2 | 84–91 | Top Division Men 2 | 25 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 19Oct 19, 2025 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 98–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| L | Oct 17Oct 17, 2025 | vs HansbekeBBC Garage Wille HansbekeTop Division Men 2 | 89–101 | Top Division Men 2 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 38.5% | 75.0% |
| W | Oct 12Oct 12, 2025 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 82–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 40.0% | 50.0% |
| L | Oct 5Oct 5, 2025 | vs StevoortStevoort BBCTop Division Men 2 | 67–76 | Top Division Men 2 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 35.7% | 75.0% |
| W | Oct 3Oct 3, 2025 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 86–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 20.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Sep 27Sep 27, 2025 | @ WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 94–72 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55.6% | 66.7% |
| W | Sep 26Sep 26, 2025 | vs SprimontBC SprimontTop Division Men 2 | 83–82 | Top Division Men 2 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 44.4% | 50.0% |
| W | Sep 22Sep 22, 2025 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentBeker van België | 98–79 | Beker van België | 33 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 47.4% | 57.1% |
| W | Sep 21Sep 21, 2025 | vs QuaregnonUnion BC QuaregnonBeker van België | 90–59 | Beker van België | 19 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| L | Sep 14Sep 14, 2025 | vs WaterlooRoyal Waterloo BasketTop Division Men 2 | 87–89 | Top Division Men 2 | 45 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 35.7% | 83.3% |
| L | Sep 12Sep 12, 2025 | @ LiègeCB LiègeTop Division Men 1 | 73–112 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20.0% | 50.0% |
| W | Sep 7Sep 7, 2025 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 87–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Sep 6Sep 6, 2025 | @ NivellesRoyal Nivelles BasketballTop Division Men 2 | 77–67 | Top Division Men 2 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 30Aug 30, 2025 | vs St.-TruidenSt.-TruidenseBeker van België | 84–76 | Beker van België | 21 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 30.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 23Aug 23, 2025 | vs HansbekeBBC Garage Wille HansbekeBeker van België | 105–60 | Beker van België | 28 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 43.8% | 66.7% |
| L | Aug 16Aug 16, 2025 | @ OostkampKBBC OostkampBeker van België | 83–85 | Beker van België | 19 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Aug 15Aug 15, 2025 | @ WoluweUnited Basket WoluweBeker van België | 76–86 | Beker van België | 19 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 0.0% |
| W | Aug 10Aug 10, 2025 | vs HasseltHasselt BTBeker van België | 79–66 | Beker van België | 26 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Aug 3Aug 3, 2025 | vs AndenneAndenneBeker van België | 93–43 | Beker van België | 18 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 100.0% |