| W | May 12May 12, 2026 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 95–74 | Top Division Men 1 | 32 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 66.7% | 83.3% |
| L | May 10May 10, 2026 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 72–94 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 62.5% | 0.0% |
| W | May 8May 8, 2026 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 91–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 37.5% | 100.0% |
| W | May 5May 5, 2026 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 66–56 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 42.9% | 83.3% |
| L | May 3May 3, 2026 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 76–79 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| W | May 1May 1, 2026 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 78–63 | Top Division Men 1 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| L | Apr 18Apr 18, 2026 | vs NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 71–85 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.3% | 75.0% |
| W | Mar 31Mar 31, 2026 | @ LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 82–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57.1% | 100.0% |
| W | Mar 28Mar 28, 2026 | vs WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 101–70 | Top Division Men 1 | 27 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 45.5% | 66.7% |
| W | Mar 22Mar 22, 2026 | @ KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 99–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 66.7% |
| W | Mar 14Mar 14, 2026 | vs LommelBBC Croonen LommelTop Division Men 1 | 83–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 66.7% |
| W | Mar 6Mar 6, 2026 | @ Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 95–83 | Top Division Men 1 | 34 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 42.9% | 50.0% |
| W | Feb 28Feb 28, 2026 | vs WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 118–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 29 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 61.5% | 66.7% |
| L | Feb 13Feb 13, 2026 | vs Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 86–98 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 42.9% | 75.0% |
| W | Feb 6Feb 6, 2026 | @ Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 97–89 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 53.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Feb 1Feb 1, 2026 | vs GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 104–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 77.8% | 33.3% |
| W | Jan 24Jan 24, 2026 | @ LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 94–82 | Top Division Men 1 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.0% | 75.0% |
| W | Jan 16Jan 16, 2026 | vs WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 96–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 70.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Jan 11Jan 11, 2026 | @ Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 106–93 | Top Division Men 1 | 33 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 90.0% | 70.0% |
| W | Dec 20Dec 20, 2025 | vs BruggeAvanti Brugge 2015Top Division Men 1 | 101–76 | Top Division Men 1 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| W | Dec 13Dec 13, 2025 | vs IeperBasket SKT IeperTop Division Men 1 | 92–81 | Top Division Men 1 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | 75.0% |
| W | Dec 7Dec 7, 2025 | @ NeufchâteauNeufchâteauTop Division Men 1 | 98–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 37 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 61.5% | 85.7% |
| L | Nov 29Nov 29, 2025 | @ WaregemBasket WaregemTop Division Men 1 | 88–92 | Top Division Men 1 | 28 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| W | Nov 21Nov 21, 2025 | vs KontichKontich WolvesTop Division Men 1 | 104–84 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 61.5% | 33.3% |
| W | Nov 8Nov 8, 2025 | vs Spirou BVal-Dieu Spirou Basket BTop Division Men 1 | 95–60 | Top Division Men 1 | 26 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71.4% | 50.0% |
| W | Oct 31Oct 31, 2025 | @ WoluweUnited Basket WoluweTop Division Men 1 | 90–77 | Top Division Men 1 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| W | Oct 17Oct 17, 2025 | @ Falco GentBBC Falco GentTop Division Men 1 | 93–68 | Top Division Men 1 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| W | Oct 11Oct 11, 2025 | vs Antwerp BWindrose Giants Antwerp BTop Division Men 1 | 125–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 63.2% | 33.3% |
| W | Oct 4Oct 4, 2025 | @ GemboGembo BorgerhoutTop Division Men 1 | 98–86 | Top Division Men 1 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 37.5% |
| L | Oct 1Oct 1, 2025 | vs SpirouVal-Dieu Spirou BasketBeker van België | 98–108 | Beker van België | 30 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 63.6% | 66.7% |
| W | Sep 27Sep 27, 2025 | vs LDP DonzaAB0 LDP DonzaTop Division Men 1 | 97–80 | Top Division Men 1 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 62.5% | 33.3% |
| W | Sep 12Sep 12, 2025 | vs Guco LierBC Guco LierTop Division Men 1 | 112–73 | Top Division Men 1 | 35 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 84.6% | 83.3% |
| L | Sep 6Sep 6, 2025 | @ WillebroekBasket WillebroekTop Division Men 1 | 97–102 | Top Division Men 1 | 36 | 27 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 69.2% | 69.2% |
| W | Aug 30Aug 30, 2025 | vs KontichKontich WolvesBeker van België | 80–74 | Beker van België | 36 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53.3% | 58.3% |
| W | Aug 15Aug 15, 2025 | @ TongerenBasket TongerenBeker van België | 98–69 | Beker van België | 32 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 66.7% | 75.0% |